Image of Eurotackle T-Flasher Spoon
 

Eurotackle T-Flasher Spoon

Every jigmeister needs to reserve space in the go-to box for the Eurotackle T-Flasher Spoon. This unique jigging spoon features 99% pure tungsten construction, which gives it an extremely high weight-to-size ratio; the compact design takes

Price: $7.99 from Bass Pro Shops

Merchant Catalogue Product Name Price  
Eurotackle T-Flasher Spoon $7.99 Visit Store

Related Products

 
Image of "Eurotackle T-Flasher Spoon - 1"", 1/8 oz. - Firetiger"
 

"Eurotackle T-Flasher Spoon - 1"", 1/8 oz. - Firetiger"

Every jigmeister needs to reserve space in the go-to box for the Eurotackle T-Flasher Spoon. This unique jigging spoon features 99% pure tungsten construction, which gives it an extremely high weight-to-size ratio; the compact design takes


 
Image of Eurotackle T-Flasher Spoon | Black Hi-Viz; 1/4 oz.
 

Eurotackle T-Flasher Spoon | Black Hi-Viz; 1/4 oz.

The Eurotackle T-Flasher Spoon brings a compact tungsten profile with heavyweight performance for anglers chasing walleye, perch, and bass. Made from 99% tungsten, this jigging spoon sinks quickly, getting down to suspended or bottom fish fast. A custom...


 
Image of Eurotackle T-Flasher Spoon | Black Hi-Viz; 1/8 oz.
 

Eurotackle T-Flasher Spoon | Black Hi-Viz; 1/8 oz.

The Eurotackle T-Flasher Spoon brings a compact tungsten profile with heavyweight performance for anglers chasing walleye, perch, and bass. Made from 99% tungsten, this jigging spoon sinks quickly, getting down to suspended or bottom fish fast. A custom...





©2026 - WildSportsOutfitters.com - No content may be used without our express written permission.